Kim Kardashian

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1980-10-21

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As
Kim Kardashian West
Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Kimberly Noel Kardashian West
Kimberly Kardashian
킴 카다시안

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian is an American socialite, television personality, model, and actress. She is known for her E! reality series that she shares with her family, Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Her prominence has increased as 2011 with the premiere of the second spin-off of the series.

In 2010, Kim, along with her sisters Kourtney and Khloé, released an autobiography, Kardashian Konfidential.

2013
Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor
6.7
2007
Kim Kardashian, Superstar
6.9
2008
Disaster Movie
3.1
2009
Kim Kardashian: Fit in Your Jeans by Friday - Ultimate Butt Body Sculpt
1.0
2016
Zoolander 2
4.8
2009
Deep in the Valley
5.3
2018
Ocean's Eight
6.9
2017
Double Dutchess: Seeing Double
1.0
2018
A Legendary Christmas with John & Chrissy
0.0
2018
Generation Wealth
7.5
2016
Zoolander: Super Model
3.6
2019
Camp! The Movie
0.0
2018
To Our Daughter
0.0
CLOSE [x]