Tiana Lynn

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1983-09-01

Place of Birth
Tuscon, Arizona, USA

Also Known As
Teanna Lynn
Tianna Lynne
Tianna Lynn

Tiana Lynn

Tiana Lynn was born on September 1, 1983 in Tucson, Arizona, USA as Deanna Lindberg. She is an actress. She has been married to Matt Spangler since June 4, 2016.

2005
The Villa
0.0
2005
Cum Swapping Sluts 8
0.0
2005
Big Wet Asses 6
10.0
2012
The True History of Squirting
8.7
2009
Red Haired Whores
5.0
2006
The Greatest Squirters Ever!
0.0
2015
Squirt Divas
10.0
2004
Squirtwoman 2
10.0
2007
The Greatest Squirters Ever! 2
0.0
2005
Fetish Fanatic
10.0
2005
Swallow My Squirt 2
0.0
2005
Squirtwoman 3
0.0
2005
Swallow My Squirt
0.0
2007
Squirt Facials
0.0
2005
Jack's Playground 20
6.0
2005
Feeding Frenzy 6
0.0
2008
The Greatest Squirters Ever! 3
0.0
2005
Head Master 1
0.0
2016
Let Me Blow You
0.0
2004
Cytherea iz Squirtwoman
0.0
1969
Fistful of Musketeers
0.0
2008
Load Warriors
10.0
2004
Teenage Spermaholics 2
0.0
CLOSE [x]